Staff Contact List

Name Voicemail  Position Email Address
 Auer, Michelle  303-982-0945   Occupational Therapist  [email protected]
 Baumgarten, Diana    Social Worker  [email protected]
 Brown, Alyssa    Americorps Tutor  
 Bueno, Ruben    Paraprofessional   [email protected]
 Buerger, Jasmine    1st Grade  [email protected]
 Condry, Shauna  303-982-8868 Counselor Corps  [email protected]
 Cook, Jabin  303-982-6474   5th Grade  [email protected]
 Cox, Becky  303-982-3636  Digital Teacher Librarian   [email protected] 
 DeOrido, Kristen 303-982-3206  English Second Language  [email protected]
 Dull, Heather
 Paraprofessional  [email protected]
 Dunlap, Diana  303-982-9115  Principal Secretary  [email protected] 
 Dutcher, Lula    Paraprofessional  [email protected]
 Evans, Aiden    Paraprofessional  [email protected]
 Fay, Alaina   1st Grade  [email protected]
 Fessler, Ashley  303-982-9146  Kindergarten  [email protected]
 Fletcher, Savannah  303-9829194  Music  [email protected]
 Franek, Irene    Health Aide  [email protected]
 Gale, Barb  303-982-9108   Learning Specialist   [email protected]
 Gier, Julie  303-982-9079   SAE Director  [email protected]
 Grubbs, Haley  303-982-3579  3rd Grade  [email protected]
 Hoerl, Kent  303-982-9203   Assistant Principal  [email protected]
 Hoff, Carolyn  303-982-8364  Speech Language Pathologist  [email protected]
 Hooton, Brittany  303-982-9076   2nd Grade  [email protected]
 Hunt, Chris  303-982-8061   Band  [email protected]
 Hutchins, Terese  303-982-8297   Learning Specialist  [email protected]
 Jackson, Dan
 Custodian  [email protected]
 Johnson, Ken
 Custodian  [email protected]
 Jones, Allison    3rd Grade  [email protected]
Kendrick, Cathy
 303-982-9124  Social Emotional Learning Specialist  [email protected]
 Lavigna, Tara  303-982-2666   Physical Education  [email protected]
 Lindeman, Summer    Family Engagement Liaison  [email protected]
 Lindemann, Virginia  303-982-5306  Principal  [email protected]
 Low, Shauna  303-982-9207  3rd Grade  [email protected]
 McConkey, Merriah    Facilities Manager [email protected]
 McMillian, Roxanne
 Paraprofessional  [email protected]
 Martinez, Julie    Kindergarten  [email protected]
 Miller, Kirstin  303-982-0556   Orchestra  [email protected]
 Moore, Dianne  303-982-9083   Enrollment Secretary  [email protected]
 O'Donnell, Kym  303-982-2063   Instructional Coach  [email protected]
 Oletski, Rachel    Paraprofessional  [email protected]
 Parker, Katy    Counselor Corps  [email protected]
 Purcell, Leah  303-982-6122   Art  [email protected]
 Purtell, Karen    Paraprofessional  [email protected]
 Querrey, Laura    4th Grade  [email protected]
 Reider, Becca  303-982-8872  4th Grade   [email protected]
 Rombach, Lisa  303-982-7855  Kindergarten  [email protected]
 Roybal, Brenda  303-982-9155   Preschool Director  [email protected]
 Sanchez, Madison  303-982-9583  2nd Grade  Madison. [email protected]
 Schuettpelz, Tavia  303-982-9299  2nd Grade  [email protected]
 Schuetzle, Jenna    Physical Therapist  [email protected]
 Scott, Dana
 303-982-3489  5th Grade  [email protected]
 Sierra, Jennifer  303-982-9089   4th Grade  [email protected]
 Slifka, Sydney  303-982-2191  5th Grade  Sydney.Slifka@jeffco.k12.co.us
 Sollars, Heidi  303-982-9080   Kitchen Manager  [email protected]
 Sutherland, Barbara
 Paraprofessional  [email protected]
 Tracie, Svetlana    Preschool Teacher  [email protected]s
 Waadt, Robert    1st Grade  [email protected]
 Kindergarten
Alarcon
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.